BANGLADESH BUDGET 2001 – 2020 USD CONVERSION

Date Total (BDT Crore) Value (BDTm)USD Rate USD Value (m)
01 July 200142306423060.0057.657338.42
01 July 200244854448540.0057.457807.48
01 July 200351980519800.0058.358908.31
01 July 200457248572480.0059.659597.32
01 July 200561058610580.0064.99408.01
01 July 200669740697400.0069.510034.53
01 July 200787137871370.0068.5112718.87
01 July 200899962999620.0068.57514577.03
01 July 20091138151138150.0068.87516524.86
01 July 20101321701321700.0069.52519010.43
01 July 20111650001650000.0074.6522103.15
01 July 20121917381917380.0081.6523482.91
01 July 20132224912224910.0077.728634.62
01 July 20142505062505060.0077.3232398.60
01 July 20152951002951000.0077.7537954.98
01 July 20163406053406050.0078.3243488.89
01 July 20174000004000000.0081.249261.08
01 July 20184650004650000.008455357.14
01 July 20195231905231900.0084.2562099.70
01 July 20205680005680000.0084.6367115.68
%d bloggers like this: